Winter Cat Dod Coat FBI Fleece Jumpsuit Winter Puppy Dog Cat Clothes

Winter Cat Dod Coat FBI Fleece Jumpsuit Winter Puppy Dog Cat Clothes
  • Sellerfobajob.com
  • List PriceUS$8.99piece
  • Sale PriceUS$8.99piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings3,6 (977)

Product Description

Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes

Specification:

Gender: Unisex
Weight: 800g
Sleeve length: Long sleeve
Material: Clothes(100% Polyester)
Pants(80% Polyester+20% Lycra)
Cushion: 3D silicone cushion
Size: M L XL XXL,XXXL
Season:Spring, Autumn
Color: Show as the pictures

Size chart:
US Size SMLXLXXL
Asian SizeMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)100104108112116
Clothes Length(cm)6062646668
Clothes Sleeve Length(cm)7576777879
Flat Amount Waistline(cm)6266707478
Stretch Waistline(cm)9296100104108
Pants Length(cm)9092949698
Height(cm)165-172168-176172-180175-183178-188
Weight (kg)53-6363-7373-8282-8888-98
Note : 1cm=0.3937 inch,1inch =2.54cm
Attention:
Please note that you should place your order in US size, however the tags inside the items will show in Asian size,brackets shows inches

Description:
UV protect,UPF 40+.
Using reflective design, night riding is also safety.
Elastic fabric,stretchable free,do not worry too much about the size.
With 3D silicone cushion,make your riding comfortable.
Reflective zipper and non-slip design in the trousers mouth.
Perspiration breathable,quick drying,antibacterial deodorant.
With 3 pockets in the back of clothes and reflective tape design.
High temperature transfer printing technology,do not fade,ergonomic cutting.
Clothes is made of honeycomb mesh fabric,pants is made of lycra elastic fabric.

Package included:
1 x Cycling Jersey suit


Disclaimer:
About size: Size chart for the reference only,the measurement error range of 1-2cm,the size is (cm).
About color: Slight color difference may exist under certain circumstances such as screen display resolution variation, different lighting environment etc, which is not expected to be seen as a quality issue.


Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes
Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes
Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes
Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes
Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes
Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes
Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes
Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes
Men And Women Cycling Clothing Suit Bicycle Bike Jersey Set Sportswear Suit Riding Clothes

Similar Products